Nr. | Spielername | Titel | Verein | Elo | DWZ |
---|
1 | Pirrot,Dieter | IM | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2313 | 2234 |
2 | Belke, Frank, Dr. | | | 2283 | – |
3 | Becker,Michael | FM | USV Halle | 2280 | 2208 |
4 | Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. | | USV Halle | 2204 | 2148 |
5 | Metz,Hartmut | FM | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | 2193 | 2179 |
6 | Löw,Gerald | FM | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | 2177 | 2103 |
7 | Schatz,Christian | CM | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | 2156 | 2134 |
8 | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | | Hohenleipischer SV Lok | 2140 | 2078 |
9 | Held,Peter | | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2139 | 2034 |
10 | Müller,Michael | FM | SC 1934 Viernheim | 2128 | 2113 |
11 | Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr. | | Schachverein Kreuztal e.V. | 2127 | 2042 |
12 | Wenner,Tobias | CM | Sges Bensheim 1931 | 2119 | 2090 |
13 | Terhorst,Jochen | | SC Wittlich 1947 | 2118 | 2088 |
14 | Proschmann,Tino | | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 2108 | 2048 |
15 | Schulze,Andreas | | TG Biberach | 2107 | 2073 |
16 | Dehn,Marcus | | SV Königsspringer Braunschweig | 2097 | 2031 |
17 | Redzepovic,Irfan | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. | 2067 | 2036 |
18 | Müller,Rudolf | | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2047 | 1971 |
19 | Lauckner,Jörg | | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2042 | 1945 |
20 | Schober,Ralf | | Schachverein Sundern 1973 | 2037 | 1995 |
21 | Wunder,Stefan | | FC Nordhalben | 2033 | 2006 |
22 | Bohnstorff,Michael | | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 2026 | 1948 |
23 | Valet,Richard | | Greifswalder SV | 2025 | 1954 |
24 | Steiger,Michael | | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2005 | 1910 |
25 | Noldt,Torsten | | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 1994 | 1981 |
26 | Pichler,Manfred,Dr. | | USV Halle | 1984 | 1923 |
27 | Kierzek,Mira | WF | SC Fulda | 1983 | 1939 |
28 | Wagner,Bernd | | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 1968 | 1889 |
29 | Spiess,Thomas | | SK Ricklingen | 1965 | – |
30 | Sebastian,Martin | | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 1959 | 1822 |
31 | Noack,Mario | | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 1945 | 1795 |
32 | Kaiser,Sebastian | | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 1943 | 1894 |
33 | Steinert,Frank | | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1939 | 1917 |
34 | Siggelkow,Axel | | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1936 | 1903 |
35 | Seils,Ralf | | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1930 | 1856 |
36 | Schöttker,Jochen | | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | 1909 | 1917 |
37 | Lehr,Thomas | | Husumer SV von 1898 | 1893 | 1729 |
38 | Krien,Hartmut | | Schachklub Heidenau | 1865 | 1727 |
39 | Sand,Rosemarie | | SF Pfullingen | 1812 | 1718 |
40 | Wulff,Jens-Peter | | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1790 | 1700 |
41 | Bigott,Martin | | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V. | 1782 | – |
42 | John,Bernd | | SC Sonthofen | 1782 | 1651 |
43 | Gerks,Joachim | | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1777 | – |
44 | Kebbedies, Frank | | | 1740 | – |
45 | Eilmes,Franco | | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1669 | 1520 |
46 | Weser,Dietmar | | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1585 | 1282 |
47 | Reitmaier, Adolf | | vereinslos | 1476 | – |