Teilnehmerliste 50+

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 15.04.2019, 17:26:50 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23342258
2Belke, Frank, Dr.2276
3Becker,MichaelFMUSV Halle22722225
4Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22512244
5Held,PeterSC Kreuzberg e.V.21792067
6Terhorst,JochenSC Wittlich 194721652102
7Müller,MichaelFMSC 1934 Viernheim21632163
8Stahr,Ralf-PeterHohenleipischer SV Lok21602092
9Löw,GeraldFMTSV Bindlach Aktionär21572127
10Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21532116
11Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21502116
12Schulze,AndreasTG Biberach21352103
13Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21162043
14Dehn,MarcusSV Königsspringer Braunschweig21102030
15Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121082079
16Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e.V.20772058
17Redzepovic,IrfanSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.20752042
18Müller,RudolfKarlsruher SF 185320711945
19Schober,RalfSchachverein Sundern 197320702004
20Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20511935
21Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.20441972
22Wunder,StefanFC Nordhalben20321974
23Pichler,Manfred,Dr.USV Halle20171966
24Noldt,TorstenElmshorner SC von 189620131958
25Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19821925
26Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19781938
27Spiess,ThomasSK Ricklingen19651949
28Steinert,FrankSV Dresden-Leuben19601958
29Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin19541839
30Wagner,BerndSV Aufbau Bernburg19481858
31Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19441751
32Siggelkow,AxelBSV Chemie Radebeul19331895
33Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19201838
34Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189819021746
35Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim18961850
36Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18531723
37Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18371809
38Sand,RosemarieSF Pfullingen18191729
39Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen18091658
40Bigott,MartinSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V.18051648
41John,BerndSC Sonthofen17961710
42Eilmes,FrancoSV Traktor Priestewitz17781584
43Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517771645
44Kebbedies, Frank1730
45Weser,DietmarSV Traktor Priestewitz15661304
46Reitmaier, Adolfvereinslos1355