Teilnehmerliste 50+

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 18.02.2019, 11:23:06 Uhr

Gruppe 50+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Pirrot,DieterIMSV 1920 Hofheim23472280
2Metz,HartmutFMSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.22662246
3Becker,MichaelFMUSV Halle22572225
4Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.USV Halle21842092
5Schatz,ChristianCMSV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.21592117
6Löw,GeraldFMTSV Bindlach Aktionär21552127
7Proschmann,TinoSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf21272074
8Wenner,TobiasCMSges Bensheim 193121252065
9Meier,WolfgangSSV Altenberg20921961
10Schmidt,Gerhard,Dr.Schachverein Kreuztal e.V.20792057
11Valet,RichardGreifswalder SV20541996
12Bohnstorff,MichaelSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.20241949
13Steiger,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.19841939
14Lenz,GuntramSchachverein Bönen 4919761858
15Kaiser,SebastianSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19611834
16Kierzek,MiraWFSC Fulda19611929
17Seils,RalfSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin19481826
18Noack,MarioSC 1911 Großröhrsdorf19441812
19Schöttker,JochenSC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim19131860
20Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 189819021746
21Krien,HartmutSchachklub Heidenau18851752
22Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18271810
23Wulff,Jens-PeterSV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen18141676
24John,BerndSC Sonthofen17961675
25Gerks,JoachimSK Norderstedt von 197517771629
26Bigott,MartinSchachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e.V.17691772