Teilnehmerliste 65+

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 15.04.2019, 17:26:50 Uhr

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Rotstein,JefimFMSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch23262290
2Schmidt,BodoFMSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.23132289
3Werner,ClemensFMSK 1926 Ettlingen22922213
4Kiefer,GerhardFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22792269
5Nekrasov,MihailIMSV Hockenheim22772218
6Khanukov,BorisIMBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal22502171
7Postler,ReinhardFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22472195
8Hess,Christian MathiasFMFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt22462211
9Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.22372235
10Juhnke, JuergenHSK Lister Turm2230
11Dresen,UlrichFMSchachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V.22282202
12Hülsmann,JosefLangenfelder Schachfreunde 193322152098
13Syré,ChristianFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22102137
14Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22042166
15Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr22022096
16Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V.21992124
17Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda21962155
18Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha21932112
19Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.21932132
20Baum,Bernd,Dr.FMSC Fulda21832129
21Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21832115
22Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21822130
23Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21812123
24Weidlich,Günter SV Fortschritt Pirna21812119
25Rosen,WillyFMSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21782084
26Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21772089
27Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21722106
28Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521692140
29Däubler,HeinrichDJK Amberg21642029
30Böhm,ErwinSV Dresden-Leuben21552074
31Beilfuss, Wilfried, Dr.2148
32Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel21462110
33Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21392051
34Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach21382045
35Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel21352018
36Lenk,WolfgangUSV TU Dresden21342029
37Kelchner,HansSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21262048
38Simon,Ralf-AxelFMSK Ricklingen20902120
39Goldberg,Valerij,Dr.SV Lok Dresden21171991
40Essegern,Kurt,Dr.Randspringer Bad Salzungen21161932
41Neumann,JoachimKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.21162050
42Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21132018
43Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21102031
44Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.21072000
45Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal21041991
46Dekan,HansSC Eppingen21022056
47Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21002049
48Hanisch,FriedrichSV Altensittenbach20951999
49Siegmund,RainerSV Dresden-Striesen 199020931945
50Meier,WolfgangSSV Altenberg20921961
51Bodach,HansSV Dresden-Leuben20782006
52Esswein,KarlheinzSchachklub Ludwigshafen191220771994
53Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20681956
54Molzahn,NorbertSV Motor Hainichen 194920681814
55Boeven,ManfredSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 198420661950
56Eskandary,JahyaSV Lok Dresden20621914
57Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20561987
58Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120531864
59Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK von 1830 eV20481914
60Selig,RainerSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.20481986
61Westphal,Norbert,Dr.BSV Chemie Radebeul20481942
62Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20461941
63Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20431934
64Vasiljev,JurijSchachfreunde Moers e.V.20421955
65Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20421940
66Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20411912
67Hottes,DieterStuttgarter SF 187920401954
68Sand,Rolf,Dr.SF Pfullingen20241958
69Glasewald,StefanSV Dresden-Striesen 199020181882
70Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt20181886
71Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20171899
72Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.SV Aufbau Bernburg20161942
73Haase,WolfgangSVG CAISSA Kassel20131903
74Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120101928
75Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20101888
76Staub,GerhardSV Schwaikheim20101943
77Zschunke,WernerSchachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V.20021900
78Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV19941868
79Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig19921936
80Kempe,Rainer,Dr.SV Lok Dresden19911921
81Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen19891907
82Orlova,LiubovTSV IFA Chemnitz19881915
83Müller,LutzSC Bad Königshofen 195719851925
84Wurmb,PeterSchachklub Heidenau19841879
85Tichatschke,WolfgangSV Lok Dresden19741845
86Just,JoachimSV Motor Zeitz19701844
87Zimmermann,ManfredKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.19681846
88Schroeder,Christian,Dr.HSG Uni Rostock19571774
89Fleuch,Hans-JürgenSV Urmitz19561855
90Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19481841
91Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19471806
92Strehlow, Horst1946
93Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand19441847
94Bieberle,GerhartPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.19411758
95Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19361867
96Höhne,PeterSG Hohndorf SAbt19251770
97Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin19231786
98Ehlert,JoachimSV Lok Dresden19181752
99Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e.V.19181871
100Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK von 1830 eV19161811
101Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim19141782
102Nosek,ReinhardSchachfreunde Torgau e. V.19131855
103Werl,Ralf-DieterSV Motor Hainichen 194919041761
104Rache,RalfAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.19031783
105Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18991768
106Niebuhr,GerdFreibauer Wedemark18991801
107Schmitt,KarlBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl18841720
108Gebuhr,GünterSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar18831743
109Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin18811774
110Reimann,GüntherSC Magstadt18801743
111Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.USV TU Dresden18771726
112Leisen,PeterSchachverein Bönen 4918721690
113Görden,Hans-Jürgen,Dr.SV Lok Dresden18631824
114Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC 1836 e.V.18631770
115Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18631733
116Pundt,WilfriedSK Bremen-Nord18611745
117Keeve,MartinUSV TU Dresden18601778
118Dellos,PeterSK Ricklingen18581703
119Klimpel,SiegfriedTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf18561716
120Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518551715
121Just,Gabriele,Dr.Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig18551757
122Hadlich,WinfriedSV Holstein Quickborn18541699
123Schmidt,Hans-GerdTuS Coswig 192018501628
124Wolter,GünterTSG Neustrelitz18491769
125Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18481697
126Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm18451713
127Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018411644
128Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt18401703
129Andrijenko, Anatoliy1828
130Richter,AndreasBSV Chemie Radebeul18141705
131Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18071745
132Kanibalotska,ElisabethSV Lok Dresden17941588
133Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.17821637
134Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17761646
135Gafke,ManfredSV Lok Dresden17651555
136Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17601601
137Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm17511613
138Wenske,HardyKieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V.17471660
139Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17401562
140Möws,HaraldSV Einheit Schwerin17371638
141Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig17361563
142Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.SSC Graal-Müritz17361627
143Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17311687
144Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17291611
145Gabriel,RolfSV Ottendorf-Okrilla17261455
146Peter,Volkhard,Dr.SV Einheit Schwerin17231621
147Krüger,BernhardSC Grunbach17171487
148Baensch,FrankSchach macht fit17131527
149Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.17111568
150Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.17081564
151Ritter,FredBSV Chemie Radebeul17061487
152Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0717041622
153Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen16961651
154Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716941420
155Scharff,JürgenSchachverein Opladen 1922 e.V.16931329
156Meißner,WernerSV TuR Dresden16651679
157Wawrinsky,Ludwig1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.16761542
158Hoose,HanneloreSC Vahr16741562
159Fauth,FrankSV Jenapharm Jena1671
160Portsch,ClaudiusBSV Chemie Radebeul16591559
161Mortensen,Manfred,Dr.BSV Chemie Radebeul16571463
162Huber,HelmutBrackweder Schachklub von 192416521527
163Schäfer,GerhardSK Hofgeismar16491534
164Grube,KurtSG Osnabrück15941642
165Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916421558
166Richter,StefanSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg16311455
167Ollek,Karl-HeinzSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.16261454
168Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen16211458
169Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16141454
170Thonig, Manfred1584
171Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15711347
172Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915471313
173Bouma,JanSF Korbach1546
174Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15361300
175Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe15341378
176Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15071238
177Deak-Willimsky,EmanuelaSF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach15061437
178Girod,GudrunHannover 9614871271
179Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide13921169
180Schleicher,WinfriedLüneschach e.V.1352996
181Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.1127977