Teilnehmerliste 65+

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 18.02.2019, 11:23:06 Uhr

Gruppe 65+

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Rotstein,JefimFMSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch23282290
2Werner,ClemensFMSK 1926 Ettlingen22922265
3Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.22672235
4Postler,ReinhardFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.22372195
5Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.22332108
6Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22122148
7Baum,Bernd,Dr.FMSC Fulda22042197
8Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad Neuenahr22022112
9Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V.21992093
10Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr.TSG 1861 Taucha21962120
11Braun,Gottfried,Dr.FMSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21812123
12Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda21762134
13Schmidt,GerhardSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.21722106
14Syré,ChristianFMTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.21712104
15Kannenberg,Karl-HeinzSC Kitzingen von 190521692140
16Partenheimer,AxelDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.21692097
17Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel21682089
18Haubt,GeorgFMSV Oberursel21532110
19Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben21392051
20Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel21352018
21Lenk,WolfgangUSV TU Dresden21342029
22Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück21332043
23Krüger,ErichSchachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V21222018
24Jacob,Helmut,Dr.Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.21102000
25Villing,DieterSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21052001
26Bogorad,MichailBahn-Schachclub Wuppertal21041991
27Hanisch,FriedrichSV Altensittenbach20951999
28Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel eV20911972
29Boeven,ManfredSchachfreunde Geilenkirchen 198420661950
30Steingrobe,UdoSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20561986
31Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 192120531906
32Selig,RainerSpielver. Ebersbach/SA.20481986
33Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.FMSV 1920 Hofheim20461941
34Walther,ReinhardSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.20451935
35Gerl,Hans,Dr.SGem 1882 Fürth20431951
36Westphal,Norbert,Dr.BSV Chemie Radebeul20431924
37Paus,FranzSchachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.20411912
38Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.SV Aufbau Bernburg20371919
39Seidel,ArnoldSV Kali Wolmirstedt20181894
40Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.USV TU Dresden20171899
41Biller,Helmut,Dr.SF Frankfurt 192120101928
42Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr20101888
43Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV19941868
44Dobierzin,OlafSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig19851964
45Waltenberger,UdoSV Eiche Reichenbrand19821883
46Türtmann,DieterESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V.19751834
47Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim19661885
48Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg19481843
49Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt19231784
50Ehlert,JoachimSV Lok Dresden19181752
51Blosze,WinfriedSV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim19141782
52Scharff,KlausSchachverein Opladen 1922 e.V.19141872
53Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen18991768
54Niebuhr,GerdFreibauer Wedemark18991801
55Reimann,GüntherSC Magstadt18851755
56Stuhlmann,AlexanderSK Johanneum Eppendorf18851759
57Schmitt,KarlBergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl18841720
58Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.USV TU Dresden18771726
59Leisen,PeterSchachverein Bönen 4918721690
60Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18631779
61Keeve,MartinUSV TU Dresden18601778
62Josting,FriedelSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 194518551715
63Weber,MartinSV Betzdorf-Kirchen18481697
64Hellwege,WernerHSK Lister Turm18451713
65Lekakh,MikhailOberbilker Schachverein 196018411644
66Siewert,WolfgangSV Eiche Reichenbrand18151747
67Mertens,GottfriedSK Weinheim 1911 e.V.17821637
68Jacob,BarbaraSchachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.17711646
69Prause,DieterSchachklub Delbrück17601601
70Andrasch,PeterSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin17571589
71Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.HSK Lister Turm17511613
72Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.SSC Graal-Müritz17361637
73Raitza,EgonSSC Rostock 0717331581
74Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig17311557
75Lichtblau,ErnstBrühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.17291611
76Mortensen,Manfred,Dr.BSV Chemie Radebeul17251547
77Krueger, Bernhard1717
78Kurpiela,FranzTSG Öhringen17071677
79Reeh,AxelBremer SG von 187716941420
80Scharff,JürgenSchachverein Opladen 1922 e.V.16931350
81Richter,StefanSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg16861529
82Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.SV Irxleben von 191916851551
83Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16811546
84Briesemeister,KlausSV Lingen16761491
85Wawrinsky,Ludwig1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.16671543
86Meissner, Werner1665
87Helm,HelgaSV Springer Leipzig16601515
88Portsch,ClaudiusBSV Chemie Radebeul16591555
89Semisch,HelgaESV Lok Meiningen15711347
90Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben von 191915631371
91Ludwig,SiegfriedGSV Hemmingen15361300
92Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr15071306
93Deak-Willimsky,EmanuelaSF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach15061440
94Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden14971281
95Girod,GudrunHannover 9614871271
96Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide14481163
97Walther,RenateSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.1128966